Fatal Lucciauno
Hip-hop band from Chicago, IL
- dj action jackson
- fatal lucciauno
- fly moon royalty
- gangsta rap
- hip hop
- hip hop/rap
- rap
- seattle hip hop

- Shows on record
- None on record
- Rooms played
- None on record
- Cities
- None on record
- Releases
- 28
- Last show
- None on record
About
Fatal Lucciauno is a band from Chicago, IL, tagged dj action jackson, fatal lucciauno, fly moon royalty by its sources. No dated shows are on record.
- Fatal Lucciauno is based in Chicago — MusicBrainz
- Fatal Lucciauno has 3 release group(s) on MusicBrainz spanning 2007–2012 — MusicBrainz
- Fatal Lucciauno is based in Seattle, Washington — Fatal Lucciauno on Bandcamp
- Latest release on Bandcamp: Big Bro (Remix) (2012-04-18) — Bandcamp
- Fatal Lucciauno has 1103 listeners on Last.fm — Fatal Lucciauno on Last.fm
- Fatal Lucciauno has released 10 recordings between 2006 and 2020 — Fatal Lucciauno on Discogs
The summary is assembled from the record fields and shows on this page; each fact listed names its source. See Sources & corrections for what each source supplied.
Shows
No past shows on record.
Where they play
No rooms on record.
Releases
28 releases, 2006–2020Rahmeece
2020
The Revenge Of OTA Benga
2020
The Metropolitan Effect
2020
The BBS Diaries
2019
Kalito
2018
WTF Happened
2017

Apr 18, 2012 · Track · 1 track

Apr 5, 2012 · Album · 1 track

Feb 21, 2012 · Album · 16 tracks

Feb 2, 2012 · Album · 11 tracks

Big BroFatal Lucciauno/Produced by Kuddie Fresh
Jan 19, 2012 · Track · 1 track
Respect
2012 · Album
The Message
2012 · Album
The Message E.P.
2012

Aug 4, 2011 · Track · 1 track
The Only Forgotten Son
2007 · Album
Sportn' Life Records Presents Fatal Lucciauno
2006

Track

Track
Track
Track
Track
Track
Lineup
No current lineup on record.
Airplay
Photos, art and posters










Sources & corrections
| Source | Used for |
|---|---|
| MusicBrainz | Artist facts |
| Fatal Lucciauno on Bandcamp | Artist facts |
| Bandcamp | Artist facts, Releases, Photos |
| Fatal Lucciauno on Last.fm | Artist facts |
| Fatal Lucciauno on Discogs | Artist facts |
| KEXP | Airplay |
| Last.fm | Credited on the record; no item on this page cites it |
| Discogs | Credited on the record; no item on this page cites it |
| Genius | Credited on the record; no item on this page cites it |
This is a partial record of publicly documented activity. Missing shows, releases or members do not mean there are none. It does not confirm availability for booking.